Ranking

Prealevín Hombres

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1Tecalp Ski racing teamToby Tweedle4 25 15 25 30 95
2X MCLucas Ji4 30 20 20 12 82
3X MCLucca Codina Martínez3 0 25 30 25 80
4X MCDiego Bellver Magaña4 20 12 15 20 67
5CEM Club Esquí MadridSergio Rodríguez Robles4 15 30 12 10 67
6X MCMateo Seco Sánchez4 12 8 10 7 37
7Ski Club NoroesteLucas Peña Arnáez4 10 5 5 8 28
8X MCJorge Aparicio Blanco3 0 2 8 15 25
9Ski Club NoroesteJaime Acosta Pérez4 1 10 7 6 24
10Tecalp Ski racing teamSebastián Solís Hidalgo3 0 7 2 5 14
11X MCYago Machado Gut4 7 2 2 2 13
12Tecalp Ski racing teamPablo Trullas Guerra3 8 0 2 2 12
13X MCDiego Llansó Vera4 1 6 2 2 11
14Carlos Sánchez Castellano3 5 0 2 2 9
15X MCMarcos Carrasco Álvarez2 0 0 6 2 8
16X MCLope Machado Gut4 1 2 2 2 7
17Ski Club NoroesteMateo Peña Arnáez4 2 2 2 1 7
18X MCRodrigo Romo San Pastor3 2 0 2 2 6
19CEM Club Esquí MadridEnrique Torras Domínguez3 0 2 2 2 6
20Tecalp Ski racing teamGonzalo de la Torre Pulido3 1 0 2 2 5
21X MCDiego Albina Bajo2 0 0 2 2 4
22Tirso Valdés Lumbreras2 0 0 2 2 4
23Tecalp Ski racing teamIñigo Elzaurdía Ruiz2 2 2 0 0 4
24MontaventuraGabriel Yu Fernández1 2 0 0 0 2
25Zimas eSqui ClubNicolás Navarro López Ibor1 0 2 0 0 2

Prealevín Damas

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1X MCValeria Díez Serradilla4 25 15 25 20 85
2Tecalp Ski racing teamBlanca Gómez Portero4 1 12 30 30 73
3Tecalp Ski racing teamCloe Malo Jiménez4 1 25 15 25 66
4CEM Club Esquí MadridInés Fdez. García-Mochales2 30 30 0 0 60
5CEM Club Esquí MadridCarla Rodríguez Gómez4 1 20 20 12 53
6Ski Club NoroesteElena Sirisambandh Revilla4 20 10 12 5 47
7X MCPaula Montejo Carrasco4 15 7 10 8 40
8X MCCarmela Gallego Álvarez4 12 8 7 10 37
9Ski Club NoroestePaula Asensio Morales4 7 2 8 7 24
10Ski Club NoroesteBárbara Moraglio Panaro4 10 2 5 2 19
11X MCLidia González-Baquero2 0 0 2 15 17
12CEM Club Esquí MadridLaura García Vázquez3 1 0 6 6 13
13Zimas eSqui ClubCristina Calvo Rodríguez1 8 0 0 0 8
14Club 3C Esqui SnowCarmen Sanz Verde4 1 2 2 2 7
15X MCSofía Schroll Manotas2 1 6 0 0 7
16Valeria Sánchez Garbaya1 6 0 0 0 6
17Zimas eSqui ClubLeonor de Castro Prieto2 1 5 0 0 6
18Tecalp Ski racing teamAlejandra Sobrino Catalán2 0 0 2 2 4
19X MCCelia Royo Rodríguez2 0 0 2 2 4
20Zimas eSqui ClubSara Villa Madruga1 1 0 0 0 1

U-10 Hombres

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1X MCBosco Montejo Carrasco4 25 30 25 30 110
2Pablo Moro Carbajo4 30 20 20 20 90
3CEM Club Esquí MadridRafael Rodríguez Gómez4 15 25 10 2 52
4Tecalp Ski racing teamDaniel Trullas Guerra2 0 0 30 12 42
5Ski Club NoroesteJesús Pérez Jiménez2 8 25 0 0 33
6Marcos Díaz Moreno2 20 12 0 0 32
7Ski Club NoroesteHugo Álvarez Losada2 0 0 12 15 27
8Tecalp Ski racing teamEduardo Moreno de la Santa2 0 0 15 10 25
9MontaventuraLuis Hernán Yu Fernández4 10 6 2 7 25
10Zimas eSqui ClubGonzalo Martínez Montero4 6 15 2 2 25
11MontaventuraFederico Parra García-Germán4 7 10 2 2 21
12X MCSacha García Romero3 12 0 2 2 16
13Ski Club NoroesteÁlvaro López Sánchez Miranda2 8 8 0 0 16
14Ski Club NoroesteHugo Sesmero García4 5 6 2 2 15
15CEM Club Esquí MadridIzan Martínez Velasco3 1 0 7 6 14
16Ski Club NoroesteMatteo Moraglio Panaro2 0 0 5 8 13
17MontaventuraJaime Ferrándiz Rabal4 1 7 2 2 12
18Telmo Valdés Lumbreras2 0 0 6 5 11
19MontaventuraNicolás Infante1 0 5 0 0 5
20Tecalp Ski racing teamPelayo Sobrino Catalán2 0 0 2 2 4

U-10 Damas

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1X MCInés Valero Martínez4 25 30 30 30 115
2X MCOctavia Machado Gut4 30 20 20 20 90
3X MCClara González Lapido4 20 15 25 25 85
4X MCClaudia González Domingo4 10 10 8 10 38
5X MCCristina Acosta Pérez4 12 12 7 6 37
6Ski Club NoroesteSofía Velasco4 8 8 10 6 32
7X MCClara González-Baquero2 0 0 15 15 30
8Tecalp Ski racing teamMarta Esteban Uña2 1 25 0 0 26
9X MCMacarena Seco Sánchez2 0 0 12 12 24
10Ski Club NoroesteAmaia Michinel Michinel1 15 0 0 0 15
11Ski Club NoroesteAna Bergasa Gallo3 5 0 6 2 13
12Ski Club NoroestePaula Del Amo Muñoz2 0 0 2 8 10
13Club 3C Esqui SnowMónica Escobar Pérez2 0 0 5 5 10
14MontaventuraAlejandra Martínez Ortiz1 7 0 0 0 7
15X MCDaniela Díaz Artola1 0 7 0 0 7
16Clara Gonzalo Guasp3 2 0 2 2 6
17Ski Club NoroesteIsabel de Melgar Vallejo3 2 0 2 2 6
18Tecalp Ski racing teamLucía Amor Pascual1 6 0 0 0 6
19Zimas eSqui ClubHannah Cartmill2 0 0 2 2 4
20Chavela González Martín1 2 0 0 0 2
21Claudia Gutiérrez Hernández1 2 0 0 0 2
22Club 3C Esqui SnowGabriela Ronchas Sánchez2 1 1 0 0 2

U-12 Hombres

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1X MCMauro De la Cruz Oria4 10 30 25 25 90
2CEM Club Esquí MadridPol Rey Simón4 25 20 20 12 77
3MontaventuraJavier Carballo Ibarra4 20 25 10 10 65
4Ski Club NoroestePablo Sirisambandh2 0 0 30 30 60
5CEM Club Esquí MadridGabriel Rodríguez Robles4 1 12 15 20 48
6X MCÁngel Ji4 1 10 12 15 38
7CEM Club Esquí MadridJavier Fdez. García-Mochales2 30 8 0 0 38
8Ski Club NoroesteJavier López Sánchez Miranda2 12 15 0 0 27
9Alejandro Sánchez Castellano3 8 0 8 8 24
10Mateo Gonzalo Guasp3 7 0 6 2 15
11Carlos Gómez Nieto1 15 0 0 0 15
12Tecalp Ski racing teamDiego Moreno de la Santa2 0 0 7 7 14
13Tecalp Ski racing teamGonzalo Molina Alcaide2 0 0 5 6 11
14Rodrigo Durán Cantalapiedra2 2 7 0 0 9
15Ignacio Cantalapiedra2 2 6 0 0 8
16Zimas eSqui ClubJaime Carnicero Madaira2 0 0 2 5 7
17Antonio Martínez Rodríguez1 6 0 0 0 6
18MontaventuraLuis Ruiz del Portal1 5 0 0 0 5
19MontaventuraGonzalo García-Germán1 0 5 0 0 5
20MontaventuraMiguel De la Torre2 2 2 0 0 4
21Ski Club NoroesteAlberto Jiménez Rodera1 2 0 0 0 2
22Álvaro Monedero Martínez1 2 0 0 0 2
23Diego Castellano García1 2 0 0 0 2
24Ignacio García-Miña1 2 0 0 0 2
25Javier González Gómez1 2 0 0 0 2
26Zimas eSqui ClubSergio Villa Madruga1 2 0 0 0 2
27MontaventuraTiago Guillamón1 2 0 0 0 2

U-12 Damas

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1Ski Club NoroesteClara Velasco4 30 30 10 7 77
2X MCClaudia Vivas García2 0 0 30 30 60
3Ana Moro Carbajo4 25 25 5 2 57
4MontaventuraValeria García Orellana4 20 15 8 10 53
5Ski Club NoroesteMónica Acosta Pérez2 0 0 25 25 50
6Ski Club NoroesteValeria Álvarez Losada2 0 0 20 20 40
7X MCAlejandra Seco Sánchez2 0 0 15 15 30
8Ski Club NoroesteBeatriz Bergasa Gallo4 7 8 7 8 30
9Ski Club NoroesteBeatrice Moraglio Panaro2 0 0 12 12 24
10Sandra Martín Bayón2 10 12 0 0 22
11Ski Club NoroesteCristina Moraglio Panaro1 0 20 0 0 20
12Valeria Gutiérrez Hernández3 12 0 2 2 16
13Ski Club NoroesteAndrea Sesmero García2 6 5 2 2 15
14Cristina Gómez Sánchez1 15 0 0 0 15
15X MCClara Caneda Jiménez3 0 10 2 2 14
16X MCJimena González Martín2 0 0 6 6 12
17MontaventuraClaudia Martínez Ortiz1 8 0 0 0 8
18Zimas eSqui ClubAvril Cartmill2 0 0 2 5 7
19Tecalp Ski racing teamCamila Argueles Coss1 0 7 0 0 7
20Ski Club NoroesteInés Sobrino Fdez.-Miranda1 0 6 0 0 6
21Club 3C Esqui SnowCelia Del Pozo Jiménez2 0 0 2 2 4
22Club 3C Esqui SnowCristina Nieto Corbacho1 0 2 0 0 2
23Club 3C Esqui SnowVictoria Nieto Corbacho1 0 2 0 0 2
24Zimas eSqui ClubEster García Vidal1 1 0 0 0 1

Clubes

Carreras
PosParticipantesC PTS
1X MCMítico4 259 275 335 383 1252
2Ski Club NoroesteNoroeste4 162 149 169 208 688
3Tecalp Ski racing teamTecalp4 45 93 125 133 396
4CEM Club Esquí MadridCEM4 120 147 57 70 394
5Conty4 110 82 25 22 239
6MontaventuraMontaventura4 90 69 14 31 204
7La Covatilla3 67 0 6 16 89
8Zimas eSqui ClubZimas4 19 22 6 14 61
9Club 3C Esqui SnowTres Cantos4 3 7 9 9 28
10Skiva2 0 0 8 7 15
11club amistadAmistad0 0 0 0 0 0
12Mandarina Sports0 0 0 0 0 0
13Navacerrada Club EsquiNavacerrada0 0 0 0 0 0
14Neo Mountain0 0 0 0 0 0
15Peñanevares0 0 0 0 0 0

noviembre 2018

28 mié - 19:30
logo Grupo Itra Mercedes BenzPresentación Liga Itra Ski Cup 2017-2018-Madrid
Ficha

febrero 2019

09 sáb - 09:30
logo Grupo Itra Mercedes BenzValdesquí . Pista: La Fuente-Madrid
Ficha
10 dom - 09:30
logo Grupo Itra Mercedes BenzValdesqui. "La Fuente"-Madrid
Ficha

abril 2019

27 sáb - 09:30
Madrid Snow Zone-Madrid
Ficha